PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:31:39 |
41,3 |
2 |
BOSMAN Gert Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:01 |
|
3 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:01 |
|
4 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:01 |
|
5 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:01 |
|
6 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:01 |
|
7 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
8 |
SYKALA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:01 |
|
9 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
10 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:01 |
|
11 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:01 |
|
12 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
13 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:05 |
|
14 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUiAWY |
00:05 |
|
15 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:05 |
|
16 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
00:05 |
|
17 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
18 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
00:05 |
|
19 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:05 |
|
20 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:05 |
|
21 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:09 |
|
22 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:09 |
|
23 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:09 |
|
24 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:09 |
|
25 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:09 |
|
26 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
27 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:09 |
|
28 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:09 |
|
29 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:21 |
|
30 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:23 |
|
31 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:23 |
|
32 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
33 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:39 |
|
34 |
SOBAL Yanhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
35 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:41 |
|
36 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:05 |
|
37 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
38 |
BRAZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
01:05 |
|
39 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:05 |
|
40 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
01:16 |
|
40 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:05 |
|
41 |
DUBOUSKI Uladzislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
01:16 |
|
42 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
01:16 |
|
44 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:16 |
|
45 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
01:16 |
|
46 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
47 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
01:23 |
|
48 |
BUDKEVICH Konstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
01:23 |
|
49 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
01:23 |
|
50 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:29 |
|
51 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:29 |
|
52 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:29 |
|
53 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:29 |
|
54 |
GORECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
01:29 |
|
55 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
56 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:29 |
|
57 |
BRATASCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:29 |
|
58 |
SELIVERSTOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:29 |
|
59 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
01:29 |
|
60 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
01:29 |
|
61 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
01:29 |
|
62 |
BODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
01:34 |
|
63 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:34 |
|
64 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:34 |
|
65 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:34 |
|
66 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:34 |
|
67 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:34 |
|
68 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:34 |
|
69 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:34 |
|
70 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:34 |
|
71 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:34 |
|
72 |
WSOL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:34 |
|
73 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:34 |
|
74 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
01:34 |
|
75 |
MIKHAILOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:41 |
|
76 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:41 |
|
77 |
JURB Malte |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
01:41 |
|
78 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:41 |
|
79 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
01:41 |
|
80 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:41 |
|
81 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:49 |
|
82 |
ZALESNY Pawel |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
02:23 |
|
83 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
02:37 |
|
84 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
02:39 |
|
85 |
KVETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
02:42 |
|
86 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
87 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
02:55 |
|
88 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
89 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:01 |
|
90 |
POLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
03:20 |
|
91 |
WEWIOR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
04:11 |
|
92 |
LATON Eryk < |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:11 |
|
93 |
KOROCZYN Adam |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
05:00 |
|
94 |
PARMA # Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
05:00 |
|
95 |
LICHNOVSKY Ludek |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
05:21 |
|
DNF |
BEYER Maximilian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
|
|
DNF |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
|
|
DNF |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
|
|
DNF |
KARGUL Wojciech |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
|
|
DNF |
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
|
|
DNF |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
|
|
DNF |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
KORCZYNSKI Borys |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
|
|
DNF |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
KOUDELA Tomas |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
|
|
DNF |
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
|
|
DNF |
KUCIEBA Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
LEGIA |
|
|
DNF |
MATUSZAK Patryk |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
|
|
DNF |
MROWKA Adrian |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
|
|
DNF |
NOWAK Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
RZEZNICKI Michal |
POL |
LZS PIASECZNO-GOLCZEWO |
|
|
DNF |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ST^PNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNF |
SVENSSON Johan |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
VANCO Filip |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
|
|
DNF |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
ZIMANY Kristian |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
|
|
DNS |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
|
|
DNS |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der §. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANNINEN Matti |
FIN |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
12:04:47 |
|
2 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:01 |
|
3 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
4 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:09 |
|
5 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
6 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
7 |
BOSMAN Gert Jan |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:11 |
|
8 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
9 |
VAN DER DUIN Patrick |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:14 |
|
10 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
00:18 |
|
11 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
12 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
13 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:22 |
|
14 |
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:32 |
|
15 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:32 |
|
16 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:38 |
|
17 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
00:45 |
|
18 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:49 |
|
19 |
VASILYEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:50 |
|
20 |
SYKALA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
00:52 |
|
21 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
00:55 |
|
22 |
GORECKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
00:57 |
|
23 |
AUGUSTIN Hannes |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
00:59 |
|
24 |
VERMEULEN Jeff |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
00:59 |
|
25 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
01:00 |
|
26 |
KRZYWDA Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
01:05 |
|
27 |
GLADYSH Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:05 |
|
28 |
HAMPL Petr |
CZE |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
01:07 |
|
29 |
DUDZIAK Tomasz |
POL |
LEGIA |
01:09 |
|
30 |
SHEVCHUK Taras |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:11 |
|
31 |
FRANCZAK Woj ciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:14 |
|
32 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
01:17 |
|
33 |
WOLSINK Jelle |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
01:19 |
|
34 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:28 |
|
35 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:34 |
|
36 |
SOBAL Yanhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
37 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
01:49 |
|
38 |
BRAZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
01:50 |
|
39 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:53 |
|
40 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
41 |
BODENBURG Tim |
NED |
UCI CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS |
01:58 |
|
42 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:59 |
|
43 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
02:06 |
|
44 |
SLAWEK Damian |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
02:07 |
|
45 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
02:07 |
|
46 |
MIKHAILOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:07 |
|
47 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM |
02:09 |
|
48 |
CIELUCH Marcin |
POL |
LEGIA |
02:17 |
|
49 |
DUBOUSKI Uladzislau |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
02:19 |
|
50 |
BRATASCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:20 |
|
51 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:21 |
|
52 |
NAJS Jakub |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
02:25 |
|
53 |
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:25 |
|
54 |
SCHUBERT Erik |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
02:26 |
|
55 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
02:27 |
|
56 |
MAGDEBURG Tobias |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
02:29 |
|
57 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
02:29 |
|
58 |
NIEDERLAG Luca |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
02:29 |
|
59 |
GLAJZA Ondrej |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
02:30 |
|
60 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
02:30 |
|
61 |
GORECKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
LEGIA |
02:30 |
|
62 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:31 |
|
63 |
BUDKEVICH Konstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
02:32 |
|
64 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:32 |
|
65 |
WSOL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
02:32 |
|
66 |
SELIVERSTOV Roman |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
02:32 |
|
67 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
02:33 |
|
68 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:35 |
|
69 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
02:36 |
|
70 |
WOTSCHKE Sebastian |
GER |
GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM |
02:39 |
|
71 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
02:39 |
|
72 |
BOROWSKI Jedrzej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
02:41 |
|
73 |
CYGAN Karol |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
02:42 |
|
74 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
75 |
JURB Malte |
GER |
KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLI |
02:45 |
|
76 |
ZALESNY Pawel |
POL |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY |
02:45 |
|
77 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
78 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
02:52 |
|
79 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
03:00 |
|
80 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
03:08 |
|
81 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
03:28 |
|
82 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV |
03:28 |
|
83 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET |
03:33 |
|
84 |
KVETOK Pavol |
SVK |
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM U-23 |
03:42 |
|
85 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
03:58 |
|
86 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:22 |
|
87 |
POLDER Robert |
SWE |
TEAM BLIZ - MERIDA |
04:24 |
|
88 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:56 |
|
89 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT |
05:13 |
|
90 |
WEWIOR Patryk |
POL |
KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG. |
05:13 |
|
91 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
92 |
FILIPCHYK Petr |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL CYCLI |
05:59 |
|
93 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
07:59 |
|